2022 Pacific Cup

NameSailnoTypeRatingDivSkipper
'io38124Antrim 27 C0.946746D2 Hill Blackett
Accelerando128Moore 240.793388D1 Erica Mattson Siegel
Alternate Reality18079Express 270.810811P1 Darrel Jensen
Athena38089First 450.9148R1 David Ryan
Azure72Cal 400.805369P1 Rodney Pimentel
BlueUSA 1717Riptide 411.1355R2 Michael Schoendorf
Cali38124Islander 360.776699P1 Kerry Scott
Cassiopeia6763Islander 36 standard rig0.774194P1 Kit Wiegman
Chance4213Wauquiez Centurion 420.849558P2 Mark Lowry
Circe20Freedom 40/400.848057CR Tony Bourque
City Lights28552Santa Cruz 521.0222R2 Aaron Wangenheim
Concussion202Olson 300.874317P3 Nick Schmidt
CruzSea Baby52878Beneteau 10r0.839161D1 Brian Turner
DashUSA49J/990.869565D2 Stephanie Arnold/Ken Machtley
Dogma18912Olson 400.939335P3 Mike Little
Double Espresso69448Express 340.821918P3 Jason Lauer
Duende7954Cal 400.802676P1 Giuseppe Lavelle
Escape Artist46929J/1050.872727P3 Dana Sibilla
Foamy129Moore 240.793388D1 William Erkelens/Melinda Erkelens
Free Bowl of Soup519J/1050.872727P3 Eric Hopper/Douglas Schenk
FrejaUSA 2Aerodyne 430.9746R1 Jonathan Cruse
Galatea385Islander 360.779221P1 David Herring
Hamachi13696J/1251.0269R2 Jason Andrews/Shawn Dougherty
Hang 2048Express 270.810811D1 Lori Tewksbury/Catherine Meyer
HokulaniUSA 43J 1200.946746P3 Tracy Rogers
J/World's Cazan61046DK 461.0103R2 David Gates
J/World's Hula Girl77285Santa Cruz 501.0393R2 Wayne Zittel
Kahoots87477Andrews 430.911R1 Greg Mitchell
Kynntana38086Freedom 380.793388P1 Carliane Johnson
Limitless18513Express 370.869565P2 Shawn Ivie
Lodos41J/1110.9252R1 Tolga Cezik
Loki38121X-Yachts X.490.9856D2 John Sancho
MakoUSA 38044Sydney 380.929R1 Jason Vannice/Kyle Reese Cassal
Moonshine8398Dogpatch 260.846561D1 Marc Andrea Klimaschewski/David Rogers
PearlUSA 1007Synergy 10000.952R1 Eric Thomas
Perplexity41729Express 370.869565P2 John Wilkerson
Puffin62Moore 240.801336D1 Kelly Gregory
Pyewacket 70USA 70007Volvo 70 modified1.515R3 Roy Disney
Rage69830Wylie 701.2002R3 David Raney
RakuUSA 94J/1110.956175D2 Christina Wolfe/Justin Wolfe
Rufless2125J-1251.0024R2 Rufus Sjoberg
RägebogeSUI 4407Hallberg Rassy 380.771704P1 Heinz Baumann
SUCH FAST350201D350.9329R1 David Garman
Sacagawea43Jeanneau 3490.797342P1 Ryan Floyd
Shadow IICAN52TP521.1869R3 Peter McCarthy
Solis97773Hans Christien0.846561CR Darshaun Nadeau
Spindrift V18305Express 370.869565P2 Andy Schwenk
Surprise28098Custom Schumacher 460.9656R1 Bob Hinden
Surprise!18Alerion Express 38-10.836237D1 Robert Johnston
Total Eclipse30031Kalik 400.827586P2 Roger Wise
Twelve-Winded Sky38405Hanse 3420.824742D1 Mark Jordan/Randy Leasure
Velvet Hammer51517J 1251.0232R2 James Nichols
Vera Cruz1003Beneteau First 400.909091P3 Michael Johnson
Westerly18997Santa Cruz 701.1568R3 Stuart Dahlgren
Wildcard37005Santa Cruz SC370.9713R1 Nick Grebe
Wolfpack3001Donovan 300.897196D2 Andrew Hamilton/Steve Kleha
Yeti38Express 270.810811D1 Adam Mazurkiewicz/Ron Snetsinger
Zvi55155RP 551.285R3 Alan Lubner
eskoriñUSA 70011Pogo 300.910816D2 Erwan Menard
the Boss69112J/350.861759P2 Chad Stenwick
60 boats